Custom image

Members list

S NO Name Designation Employee Code DATE OF JOINING IN KVS
1 MRS. SNEHAL MARATHE
PRINCIPAL

-
2 MRS. ANITA MAGO VP 42898 03/01/1985
3 VACANT
HM - -
4 MS. SHAMSHA KHAN
PGT MATHS
39196 06/08/1988
5 MS. A.G. JAIMOL
PGT MATHS
13271 10/02/1994
6 MS. BHAWANA DANAK
PGT PHY
39197 15/09/1984
7 MRS. P. GIRI PGT PHY
8 MS P SAROJA DEVI
PGT ENG
106920 06/01/1996
9 MS. INDUBALA GROVER
PGT CHEM
39189 26/11/1983
11 MR. OM PRAKASH SINHA PGT CHEM 1103 01/09/1984
12 MR. AMARDEO PRASAD PGT BIO 32361 19/11/1993
13 MR. RAJKAMAL ALARIA
PGT COMP
44644 05/09/2007
14 MRS. RICHA CHAUDHARY PGT CS
45844 05/09/2007
15 MS. SEEMA YADAV
PGT HINDI
NEW APPOINTEE 13/10/2017
16 MR. GAURAV ARORA PGT COMM
NEW APPOINTEE 23/10/2017
17 VACANT
PGT ECO
- -
18 MS.RUCHA CHANDRACHUD
TGT HINDI
37966 02/12/1985
19 MS. ARTI NEGI TGT ENG


20 VACANT
TGT SST

21 MS. VERONICA GUNRAJ
TGT SCI
39288 22/08/1995
22 MS. SUCHETA PATIL
TGT SCI
39579 28/08/1995
23 VACANT TGT  SST


24 MR. JAY KUMAR RAJAK
TGT SST
39902 15/11/1995
25 MS. JYOTSNA RANI
TGT ENG
37051 29/09/1997
26 VACANT TGT SANS
27 MS. SHIKHA GUPTA
TGT MATHS
7211 11/02/2006
28 MR. MARUTI VARALE
TGT ENG
53713 26/10/2007
29 MS. SEEMA YADAV
TGT MATH
54605 12/11/2008
30 MR. ATEEK KHATRI TGT HINDI NEW APPOINTEE 13/10/2017
31
MS SANDHYA KUMARI
TGT MATH
16994 07/08/2003
32 MS. PRATIBHA RAWAT TGT SCI 6768 28/07/2003
33
MS. NEETI PAL
TGT ENG
47947 03/01/2011
34 VACANT TGT SANS
- -
35 VACANT TGT HINDI
- -
36 VACANT TGT MATHS
- -
37 MR. SANJAY DESHMUKH
TGT P&HE
12684 28/06/1999
38 MS. LEKHA KAMBLE
TGT WET
39731 14/09/1993
39 MS. SUCHETA R. CHANDANSHIVE
TGT LIB
14650 15/09/2003
39 MS. ARCHANA KHURANA TGT DRG
- 18/09/2017
40
MS. ABHAYA N DESHPANDE PRT MUSIC 39251 01/07/1988
41
MS. ASHA DHAWAN
PRT
39200 04/01/1982
42
MS. VINITA TOMAR
PRT
39058 16/08/1983
43 MS. RUBY RAJU
PRT
39704 24/08/1984
44 MS. SEEMA VAISH
PRT 30429 10/09/1984
45 MS. SMITA JOSHI
PRT 39216 01/11/1985
46 MS. MEETA RIA PRT


47 MS. V CHITGOPEKAR PRT
39219 21/09/1987
48 MS. SUMITRA JOHNSON PRT
39217 21/09/1987
49 MS. NAHEED SAYED PRT 39209 29/07/1988
50
MS. SUJAYA RAJA PRT 23227 07/09/1988
51
MS. AVINASH KAUR PRT 39186 03/01/1990
52
MS. SANDHYA SHARMA PRT 39214 13/09/1993
53 MS. USHA KHAJURIYA PRT 39522 18/11/1993
54 MS. SADHANA BRAJESH PRT 38563 05/01/1994
55 MS. SHASHI PALIWAL PRT 39215 15/11/1997
56 MR. BABASAHEB BANSODE
PRT 44000 17/09/2007
57
MS. NISHTHA GUPTA
PRT 43997 17/09/2007
58 MR. MACHINDRA M BADE
PRT 49775
27/01/2009
59 MR. GULAB KADAM
PRT

60
MS. KALPANA SUSLADI PRT 44166 29/01/2009
61
MS. RUPALI A NAGEKAR PRT 44491 30/01/2009
62
MR. DATTA PRASAD B. PADULE
PRT 50167 13/02/2009
63 MR. TUFAN A KAMBLE
PRT 11250 26/02/2011
64 VACANT
ASST. SUPT
- -
65 MR. RAVI S KSHIRSAGAR UDC
39600 07/08/1984
66 VACANT
LDC
- -
67 VACANT
LDC
- -
68 MR. JAIRAJ GHAMARIA
SUB STAFF
39182 02/09/1985
69 MR. MURLIDHAR TILEKAR SUB STAFF 39179 02/05/1988
70
MR. D P SHRIRAMLU SUB STAFF 39178 20/06/1981
71
MR. D TIRUPATHIAH SUB STAFF
39177 01/11/1984
72
MR. S T SHINDE SUB STAFF 39546 24/06/1991
73 MR. VILAS B. GAIKWAD
SUB STAFF 39312 02/11/1993
74 MR. GANESH GHODE SUB STAFF 39476 04/06/1999

 

 

परा-स्नातक शिक्षक

 

1

श्रीमती शमसा खान

पी.जी.टी (गणित

2

श्रीमती भावना दानक

पी.जी.टी(भौतिक वि.)

3

श्रीमती जैमोल ए.जी.

पी.जी.टी(गणित)

4

श्रीमती पी.सरोजा देवी

पी.जी.टी(अंग्रेज़ी)

5

श्रीमती इन्दुबाला ग्रोवर

पी.जी.टी(रसायन वि.)

6

श्री राजकमल आलडिया

पी.जी.टी(संगणक वि.)

7

श्री दिनेश कुमार

पी.जी.टी(वाणिज्य)

8

श्री अमरदेव प्रसाद

पी.जी.टी(जीव विज्ञान)

9

सुश्री श्रद्धा पाठक

पी.जी.टी(हिंदी)

10

श्री ओम प्रकाश सिन्हा

पी.जी.टी(रसायन विज्ञान)

11

श्रीमती samta singh

पी.जी.टी(अर्थशास्त्र)

12

-

पी.जी.टी(भौतिक वि.)

13

श्रीमती ऋचा

पी.जी.टी(संगणक वि.)

स्नातक शिक्षक

 

1

श्रीमती ऋचा चंद्रचूर्ण

टी.जी.टी. (हिंदी)

2

श्रीमती करुणा कोलाको

टी.जी.टी. (अंग्रेजी)

3

श्री वाई.जीवदास

टी.जी.टी. (सा.वि)

4

श्रीमती वेरोनिका गुनराज

टी.जी.टी. (विज्ञान)

5

श्रीमती सुचेता पाटिल

टी.जी.टी. (विज्ञान)

6

श्रीमती दीपा कमलवंशी

टी.जी.टी. (सा.वि)

7

श्री जे.के.रजक

टी.जी.टी. (सा.वि)

8

श्रीमती ज्योत्स्ना रानी

टी.जी.टी. (अँग्रेजी)

9

श्री शशि प्रकाश द्विवेदी

टी.जी.टी. (संस्कृत)

10

श्रीमती शिखा गुप्ता

टी.जी.टी. (गणित)

11

श्री मारुति वराले

टी.जी.टी. (अंग्रेजी)

12

श्रीमती सीमा यादव

टी.जी.टी. (गणित)

13

श्रीमती संध्या कुमारी

टी.जी.टी. (गणित)

14

श्रीमती प्रतिभा रावत

टी.जी.टी. (विज्ञान)

15

श्रीमती नीति पाल

टी.जी.टी. (अँग्रेजी)

16

श्रीमती गुरप्रीत कौर

टी.जी.टी. (हिंदी)

17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

 

गैर-शैक्षिक श्रेणी

 

1

श्री संजय देशमुख

टी.जी.टी. (शा.शिक्षा)

2

श्रीमती लेखा कांबले

टी.जी.टी. (कार्यानुभव)

3

श्रीमती एस.आर.चंदनशिवे

टी.जी.टी. (ग्रंथपाल)

4

-

टी.जी.टी. (कला शिक्षा)

5

श्रीमती आभा देशपांडे

संगीत शिक्षिका

 

प्राथमिक विभाग

 

1

श्रीमती रीटा रानी बैद्य

मुख्याध्यापिका

2

श्रीमती निशिता गुप्ता

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

3

श्रीमती आशा धवन

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

4

श्रीमती विनीता सिंह तोमर

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

5

श्रीमती रुबी राजू

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

6

श्रीमती सीमा वैश्य

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

7

श्रीमती स्मिता जोशी

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

8

-

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

9

श्रीमती वी.चिट्गोपेकर

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

10

श्रीमती सुमित्रा जॉनसन

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

11

श्रीमती नाहीद सईद

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

12

श्रीमती सुजया राजा

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

13

श्रीमती अविनाश कौर

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

14

श्रीमती संध्या शर्मा

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

15

श्रीमती उषा खजूरिया

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

16

श्रीमती साधना ब्रजेश

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

17

श्रीमती शशि पालीवाल

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

18

श्रीमती कल्पना सुसलाडी

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

19

श्री बाबासाहेब बनसोड

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

20

श्रीमती रुपाली नागेकर

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

21

श्री मचिन्द्रा एम बडे

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

22

श्री कुलदीप वी टिखिले

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

23

श्री दत्ता प्रसाद पाडुले

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

24

श्री तूफान ए कांबले

प्राथमिक शिक्षक

 

कार्यालयकर्मी

 

1

 

कार्यालय सहायक

2

श्री रवि क्षीरसागर

यू.डी.सी

3

 

एल.डी.सी

4

 

एल.डी.सी

 

सहकर्मी (प्र. सहायक)

 

1

श्री जयराज घमारिया

सहकर्मी (प्र.सहायक)

2

श्री एम.तिलेकर

सहकर्मी (प्र.सहायक)

सहकर्मी

 

3

श्री डी.पी.श्रीरामलू

सहकर्मी

4

श्री डी.तिरुपति

सहकर्मी

5

श्री एस.टी.शिंदे

सहकर्मी

6

श्री विलास ब गायकवाड

सहकर्मी

7

श्री गणेश घोडे

सहकर्मी